Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hole in sidewalk

request #: 19411

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 08, 2018 02:56PM

opened: Sun Jul 08, 2018 02:56PM

closed: Fri Aug 03, 2018 08:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.326432098674,-71.1334304698474 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326432098674,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair