Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180708_171512

Broken splash pad features. Leaf does not function, several others appear nonoperational.

request #: 19412

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 08, 2018 05:16PM

opened: Sun Jul 08, 2018 05:16PM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 02:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.336726,-71.143664 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336726,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment