Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180708_202930

Pothole 22 irving st.

request #: 19416

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 08, 2018 08:30PM

opened: Sun Jul 08, 2018 08:30PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.330007,-71.119985 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330007,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight