Broken Parking Meter Request at St Marys St, Massachusetts

Opened 4 months ago via Web Web_tiny

7036 Jammed

request #: 19420

submitted: Mon Jul 09, 2018 01:00PM

opened: Mon Jul 09, 2018 01:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.3473735,-71.1071472 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3473735,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign