Pothole Request at 80 Columbia St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hole in street against curb about 6 inches wide

request #: 19426

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Jul 10, 2018 08:17AM

opened: Tue Jul 10, 2018 08:17AM

closed: Thu Jul 19, 2018 10:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.345786121382,-71.1314882454116 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345786121382,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees