Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 110 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

BROOKLINE sidewalk blocked by hedges, for weeks now.

request #: 19428

submitted: Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:28AM

opened: Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3274734986584,-71.1605802426988 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3274734986584,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk