Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 128 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

Opened 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Blocked sidewalk on Brookline portion of property.

request #: 19429

submitted: Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:30AM

opened: Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3277977730716,-71.1601887555526 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3277977730716,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk