Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash

request #: 19432

submitted: Tue Jul 10, 2018 05:10PM

opened: Tue Jul 10, 2018 05:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3264869163207,-71.1352652684517 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3264869163207,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk