Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash

request #: 19433

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 10, 2018 05:19PM

opened: Tue Jul 10, 2018 05:19PM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3251510924122,-71.1386233941383 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3251510924122,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment