Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 184 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Cracks in alley cement home to hundreds of rats

request #: 19434

submitted: Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:45PM

opened: Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3440097636132,-71.1172154204925 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3440097636132,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees