Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Green St, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

How many times must I report this? I'm tempted to use my own hedge Clippers

request #: 19436

submitted: Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:28PM

opened: Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.3432801850534,-71.1215965636737 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3432801850534,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair