Public Trees Request at N42.31 E71.14

Closed 1 day ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180711_184357

Dead Tree

request #: 19438

status: Closed. Thank you so much for you notification. we are unable to locate the tree with these locations you have provided.

submitted: Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:44PM

opened: Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:44PM

closed: Tue Nov 13, 2018 02:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.309745,-71.140174 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.309745,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees