Damaged Sign Request at 1450 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bike lane bollards are broken. Also one more is needed just west of short st.

request #: 19439

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:54PM

opened: Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.3407033390215,-71.1272984943778 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3407033390215,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair