Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 128 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Still obstructed, nearly 100%. Wildly overgrown Brookline shrubbery and sidewalk.

request #: 19442

submitted: Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:18AM

opened: Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3278333743491,-71.1601460443559 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3278333743491,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk