Streetlight Request at 416 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Red light in traffic light is broken at the intersection of Fuller and Harvard pointing towards Kupel's Bakery/4A Coffee . Green and yellow are working, but red light is broken.

request #: 19443

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:47AM

opened: Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:47AM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3454301190099,-71.1271866861526 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3454301190099,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight