Damaged Sign Request at 1432–1464 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bollard damaged

request #: 19446

has pole: yes

submitted: Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:01PM

opened: Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.3405336030222,-71.1274916399933 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3405336030222,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign