Abandoned Bike Request at 1780 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened about 1 year ago via Web Web_tiny

Bike2_1780_beacon

almost forever bike2

request #: 19464

submitted: Sat Jul 14, 2018 10:59AM

opened: Sat Jul 14, 2018 10:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3379358,-71.1425646 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3379358,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk