Damaged Sign Request at 171A Harvard St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19472

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Jul 16, 2018 08:05AM

opened: Mon Jul 16, 2018 08:05AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386268027998,-71.1212160149799 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386268027998,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti