Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed 11 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180716_093659

Trash overflow

request #: 19473

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:38AM

opened: Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:38AM

closed: Mon Jul 30, 2018 07:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.34494,-71.126603 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34494,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti