Pothole Request at 1107–1111 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19478

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Jul 16, 2018 07:39PM

opened: Mon Jul 16, 2018 07:39PM

closed: Thu Jul 19, 2018 10:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3446340300537,-71.1116951052762 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3446340300537,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight