Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1004-1016 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 12 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Lots of trash on sidewalk outside Dunkin Donuts in St Mary's

request #: 19480

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work ha been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 17, 2018 08:43AM

opened: Tue Jul 17, 2018 08:43AM

closed: Mon Jul 30, 2018 07:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3462371528543,-71.1074103601939 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3462371528543,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti