Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Green St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

It's getting even worse than in my previous reports. - hedge narrows walkway by utility pole.

request #: 19483

status: Closed. you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Jul 17, 2018 12:45PM

opened: Tue Jul 17, 2018 12:45PM

closed: Wed Dec 19, 2018 09:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3433160466629,-71.1216087837018 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3433160466629,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti