Streetlight Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

What happened to pedestrian light here? It is now difficult and dangerous to cross.

request #: 19495

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to transportation dept.

submitted: Thu Jul 19, 2018 11:14AM

opened: Thu Jul 19, 2018 11:14AM

closed: Thu Sep 06, 2018 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.332899224673,-71.118848174993 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332899224673,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti