Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.33 E71.11

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180720_124205

Water fountain broken and continually leaking.

request #: 19504

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This ahs been passed along to the Water Department.

submitted: Fri Jul 20, 2018 12:42PM

opened: Fri Jul 20, 2018 12:42PM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 02:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.334987,-71.114755 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334987,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment