Pothole Request at 196–210 Goddard Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pot holes and sand in road dangerous for bike when are you going to fix

request #: 19506

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 20, 2018 01:45PM

opened: Fri Jul 20, 2018 01:45PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3148283333333,-71.134575 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3148283333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk