Streetlight Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Pedestrian light button in south corner of Harvard with Fuller doesn't work

request #: 19507

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Jul 20, 2018 05:08PM

opened: Fri Jul 20, 2018 05:08PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.345366,-71.127169 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345366,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight