Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 19 Green St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cannot pass between hedges and utility pole

request #: 19512

status: Closed. you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Jul 22, 2018 02:17PM

opened: Sun Jul 22, 2018 02:17PM

closed: Wed Dec 19, 2018 09:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434206238411,-71.1214712542213 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434206238411,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair