Graffiti Request at 378 Russett Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on power box.

request #: 19516

status: Closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Mon Jul 23, 2018 05:15PM

opened: Mon Jul 23, 2018 05:15PM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.3009133333333,-71.1538916666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3009133333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees