Streetlight Request at 333 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Two lights closest to town hall are out

request #: 19527

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:28PM

opened: Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:28PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3342086134275,-71.1201429100855 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3342086134275,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight