Pothole Request at 7 St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Rebar showing through on bridge.

request #: 19533

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Jul 25, 2018 05:50PM

opened: Wed Jul 25, 2018 05:50PM

closed: Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3491454253508,-71.1067781744398 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3491454253508,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole