Streetlight Request at 2–98 Harvard Sq, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Walk signal light burnt out. Intersection of Harvard/Kent, ped light at southwest corner

request #: 19536

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Jul 26, 2018 09:16AM

opened: Thu Jul 26, 2018 09:16AM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3331703236936,-71.1187875222696 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3331703236936,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter