Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 189 Summit Ave, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cap came off drain in roadway and is on sidewalk

request #: 19539

submitted: Thu Jul 26, 2018 07:56PM

opened: Thu Jul 26, 2018 07:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.342844367998,-71.1343285907722 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.342844367998,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair