Streetlight Request at 2–60 Fernwood Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

New LED street light is out

request #: 19541

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Jul 27, 2018 04:45AM

opened: Fri Jul 27, 2018 04:45AM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3172920498588,-71.1445719506845 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3172920498588,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk