Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 101 Franklin St, Brookline

Opened 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Wire cable around pole 44 beco 35 snap loose.

request #: 19553

submitted: Sat Jul 28, 2018 07:49PM

opened: Sat Jul 28, 2018 07:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.325615617486,-71.1225295533157 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.325615617486,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight