Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180729_171714

No left turn sign at Dean and Beacon is loose and leaning.

request #: 19560

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Jul 29, 2018 05:18PM

opened: Sun Jul 29, 2018 05:18PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.337665,-71.142103 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337665,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair