Damaged Sign Request at 1440 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 8 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bollard damaged, removed from bike lane

request #: 19561

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sun Jul 29, 2018 08:09PM

opened: Sun Jul 29, 2018 08:09PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3409082494287,-71.1268822895526 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3409082494287,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight