Park Playground Equipment Request at 57 Francis St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken tire swing on Lawrence playground.

request #: 19567

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jul 30, 2018 07:11PM

opened: Mon Jul 30, 2018 07:11PM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 01:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.3391544027648,-71.1149416678316 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3391544027648,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment