Park Playground Equipment Request at 99 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fountain at Schick Park running and won't stop, wasting water.

request #: 19575

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department, and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Wed Aug 01, 2018 07:29AM

opened: Wed Aug 01, 2018 07:29AM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3359693000665,-71.1336863466245 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3359693000665,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment