Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 293 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Second request The country club needs to maintain this section of the sidewalk. They should be fined daily.

request #: 19581

submitted: Wed Aug 01, 2018 07:29PM

opened: Wed Aug 01, 2018 07:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3076055509215,-71.1463808361071 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3076055509215,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair