Sidewalk Repair at 17 Williston Rd

OPENED almost 2 years ago #19587
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

This alley is AGAIN disgusting. There are juices spilling out not to mention the smell and trash.



address: 17 Williston Rd

coordinates x,y: 753727.4412401533, 2948729.895166213

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33889917381325, -71.1391487718291

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 02, 2018 01:30pm
Thu Aug 02, 2018 01:30pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone