Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 112–198 Welland Rd, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On Welland on BHS side. Some kind of mysterious mixture of trash and cement in black bags

request #: 19594

submitted: Fri Aug 03, 2018 04:23PM

opened: Fri Aug 03, 2018 04:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3329049814887,-71.1303599272586 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3329049814887,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees