Streetlight Request at Regent Cir, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

East side Beacon street light facing regent circle not working

request #: 19597

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Aug 04, 2018 09:22PM

opened: Sat Aug 04, 2018 09:22PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3378037874026,-71.1407514741864 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3378037874026,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight