Streetlight Request at 690 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

The streetlight was broken

request #: 19609

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Aug 06, 2018 11:18PM

opened: Mon Aug 06, 2018 11:18PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.338706,-71.1345622 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338706,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole