Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 27 Claflin Rd, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Illegal dumping and Claflin path clean up needed

request #: 19615

submitted: Wed Aug 08, 2018 05:47AM

opened: Wed Aug 08, 2018 05:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.336989063809,-71.1363927182473 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.336989063809,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter