Public Trees Request at 64–112 South St, Chestnut Hill

Opened 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree limbs down on street and sidewalk from last storm

request #: 19634

submitted: Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:56AM

opened: Fri Aug 10, 2018 09:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3052368164062,-71.153082230014 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3052368164062,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees