Streetlight Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

The pedestrian walk sign request does not work from the fuller side which is next to the Israeli bookshop.

request #: 19635

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:21AM

opened: Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:21AM

closed: Thu Sep 06, 2018 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.345257,-71.127167 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345257,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair