Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

A disease has taken over the leaves of this tree.

request #: 19636

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree has been accessed by forestry staff and deemed fine.

submitted: Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:22AM

opened: Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:22AM

closed: Mon Oct 15, 2018 11:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.342965,-71.12706 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342965,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees