Park Playground Equipment Request at 115 Lawton St, Brookline

Closed 19 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Someone is sleeping in the park and leaning his excrement by the fence, please clean up and apprehend the offender!

request #: 19637

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The police have been notified.

submitted: Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:38AM

opened: Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:38AM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 01:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.3493923587153,-71.1267918348312 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3493923587153,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment