Pothole Request at 30 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cluster of potholes

request #: 19639

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:26PM

opened: Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:26PM

closed: Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3324617928555,-71.1200598815012 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3324617928555,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair