Pothole Request at 28 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Really dangerous

request #: 19640

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:27PM

opened: Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:27PM

closed: Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3324983595523,-71.1199381545627 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3324983595523,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair